Section Image

Dayra Perez

View Real Estate Group
12 Closed Sales
$5.6M Total Value
$380K - $610K Price Range
$463.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Dayra

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Condo
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,170,000
Average Sale Price
$585,000
Price Range
$565K - $605K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,543,000
Average Sale Price
$514,333
Price Range
$480K - $533K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,170,000
Average Sale Price
$585,000
Price Range
$565K - $605K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,446,000
Average Sale Price
$489,200
Price Range
$380K - $533K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,170,000
Average Sale Price
$585,000
Price Range
$565K - $605K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$4,396,000
Average Sale Price
$439,600
Price Range
$185K - $610K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Dayra's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Massachusetts 456015224

Dayra Perez