Section Image

DeAndre Harvey

Orchard Brokerage
126 Closed Sales
$53.6M Total Value
$275K - $1M Price Range
$425.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About DeAndre

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Manufactured, Condo, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 10
Education: Grand Canyon University - B.S., Economics, Finance

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,056,000
Average Sale Price
$528,000
Price Range
$521K - $535K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$3,982,480
Average Sale Price
$398,248
Price Range
$180K - $1M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,056,000
Average Sale Price
$528,000
Price Range
$521K - $535K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
31
Total Value
$13,461,559
Average Sale Price
$434,244
Price Range
$180K - $1M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
61
Total Value
$26,358,667
Average Sale Price
$432,109
Price Range
$204K - $783K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
65
Total Value
$27,289,482
Average Sale Price
$419,838
Price Range
$129K - $1M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

DeAndre's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • NAR - National Association of Realtors

Other Experience

Distressed Properties, First Time Home Buyers, Foreclosures, Investments, Luxury Homes, Military Families, New Construction
Agent License: Arizona SA642530000
Agent Photo

DeAndre Harvey