About Debbie
Transaction History
- 1 Year
- 2 Year
- 5 Year
Seller Deals
Seller Deals
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
5 Year View
Neighborhoods Debbie is Experienced In
-
28 Sales
-
2 Sales
Debbie's Listings and Deals
Debbie's Active Listings
-
Co-Listing Agent
$279,000
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,107 Sq Ft
- 635 Silver Spring Blvd
- Kunkletown, PA
WELCOME HOME! This stunning, turn key 3 Bedroom 1 Bath ranch features real hardwood floors and slate tile throughout, custom trim work, modern kitchen with Carrera Marble countertops, custom glass subway backsplash, custom under cabinet lighting, stainless steel appliances,and stainless steel farm sink. This home also boast a modern bathroom with custom tile, 2 panel doors, a generac generator,
Debbie Garner Lakeside Real Estate LLC
Recently Sold
-
$20,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025
- 135 Rosewood Dr
- Jim Thorpe, PA
- 29% Below List
- 150 Days On Market
Debbie Garner Lakeside Real Estate LLC
-
$24,000 Sold May 16, 2025
- 1,636 Sq Ft
- 21 Piney Woods Dr
- Jim Thorpe, PA
- 20% Below List
- $15/SF
- 30 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $288K
Debbie Garner Lakeside Real Estate LLC
-
$325,000 Sold Mar 29, 2024
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,060 Sq Ft
- 46 Honeysuckle Dr
- Jim Thorpe, PA
- $307/SF
- 2 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $361K
Debbie Garner Lakeside Real Estate LLC
-
$775,000 Sold Mar 15, 2024
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 2,680 Sq Ft
- 28 Pool Dr
- Jim Thorpe, PA
- $289/SF
- 9 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $707K
Debbie Garner Lakeside Real Estate LLC
-
$279,000 Sold Oct 24, 2023
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,182 Sq Ft
- 50 Piney Woods Dr
- Jim Thorpe, PA
- 20% Below List
- $236/SF
- 78 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $326K
Debbie Garner Lakeside Real Estate LLC
-
$625,000 Sold Sep 22, 2023
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,862 Sq Ft
- 270 Maury Rd
- Jim Thorpe, PA
- $336/SF
- 5 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $574K
Debbie Garner Lakeside Real Estate LLC
-
$314,000 Sold Jul 21, 2023
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,151 Sq Ft
- 20 Pool Dr
- Jim Thorpe, PA
- $273/SF
- 80 Days On Market
Debbie Garner Lakeside Real Estate LLC
-
$339,900 Sold Jul 5, 2023
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,200 Sq Ft
- 37 Wild Creek Dr
- Jim Thorpe, PA
- $283/SF
- 120 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $367K
Debbie Garner Lakeside Real Estate LLC
-
$169,900 Sold Apr 14, 2023
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 786 Sq Ft
- 60 Wolf Dr
- Jim Thorpe, PA
- $216/SF
- 13 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $207K
Debbie Garner Lakeside Real Estate LLC
Debbie Garner