Section Image

Debbie Weiss

Signature Sotheby's International Realty Bham
13 Closed Sales
$3.6M Total Value
$140K - $555K Price Range
$279.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Debbie

I'm an expert real estate agent with Signature Sotheby's International Realty Bham in Birmingham, MI and the nearby area, providing home-buyers and sellers with professional, responsive and attentive real estate services. Want an agent who'll really listen to what you want in a home? Need an agent who knows how to effectively market your home so it sells? Give me a call! I'm eager to help and would love to talk to you.
Home Types: House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 12

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$555,000
Average Sale Price
$555,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,030,000
Average Sale Price
$343,333
Price Range
$180K - $555K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$210,000
Average Sale Price
$105,000
Price Range
$10K - $200K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$2,980,904
Average Sale Price
$331,212
Price Range
$140K - $555K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$650,000
Average Sale Price
$162,500
Price Range
$10K - $290K

Debbie's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Debbie Weiss