Section Image

Deborah Cole

eXp Realty
18 Closed Sales
$18.8M Total Value
$600K - $2.8M Price Range
$1M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Deborah

Home Types: House, Condo, MultiFamily, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$897,000
Average Sale Price
$897,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$2,097,000
Average Sale Price
$1,048,500
Price Range
$897K - $1.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,696,500
Average Sale Price
$898,833
Price Range
$289K - $2.1M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$3,212,555
Average Sale Price
$803,139
Price Range
$360K - $1.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$15,572,500
Average Sale Price
$1,112,321
Price Range
$270K - $2.8M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Deborah's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Hawaii RS-79608
Agent Photo

Deborah Cole