Section Image

Deborah Harmon

HARMON REAL ESTATE
2 Closed Sales
$417K Total Value
$150K - $267K Price Range
$208.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Deborah

Home Types: Manufactured, House
Years of Experience: 25

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$150,000
Average Sale Price
$150,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$150,000
Average Sale Price
$150,000

Neighborhoods Deborah is Experienced In

Deborah's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 00590882

Deborah Harmon