Section Image

Deborah Hutson

Blue Lobster Real Estate
8 Closed Sales
$4.5M Total Value
$312K - $1.3M Price Range
$558.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Deborah

Home Types: Condo, House, Townhouse

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,725,000
Average Sale Price
$862,500
Price Range
$425K - $1.3M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,402,000
Average Sale Price
$467,333
Price Range
$312K - $715K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$3,068,250
Average Sale Price
$613,650
Price Range
$325K - $1.3M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Deborah's Listings and Deals

Deborah Hutson