Section Image

Deborah Leable

Cornerstone Realty Group, LLC
96 Closed Sales
$26.7M Total Value
$175K - $650K Price Range
$277.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Deborah

Home Types: House, Condo, Commercial, Townhouse, MultiFamily, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 16

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$5,288,500
Average Sale Price
$278,342
Price Range
$13K - $650K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$853,000
Average Sale Price
$426,500
Price Range
$233K - $620K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
30
Total Value
$8,342,500
Average Sale Price
$278,083
Price Range
$13K - $650K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,568,000
Average Sale Price
$366,857
Price Range
$233K - $620K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
77
Total Value
$20,581,600
Average Sale Price
$267,294
Price Range
$13K - $650K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$6,101,200
Average Sale Price
$321,116
Price Range
$155K - $620K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Deborah's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Wisconsin 58527-90
Agent Photo

Deborah Leable