Section Image

Deborah Lentz

Century 21 Dale Realty Co.
11 Closed Sales
$3M Total Value
$215.9K - $437.5K Price Range
$273.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Deborah

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 14

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$487,900
Average Sale Price
$243,950
Price Range
$216K - $272K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$620,500
Average Sale Price
$310,250
Price Range
$220K - $401K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,168,400
Average Sale Price
$292,100
Price Range
$216K - $438K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,312,895
Average Sale Price
$262,579
Price Range
$68K - $401K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,698,400
Average Sale Price
$283,067
Price Range
$155K - $438K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,312,895
Average Sale Price
$262,579
Price Range
$68K - $401K

Deborah's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Deborah Lentz