Section Image

Deborah Margolis

Mast Realty, Inc.
14 Closed Sales
$4.1M Total Value
$117K - $1M Price Range
$291.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Deborah

Home Types: Condo, House
Years of Experience: 16

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$555,000
Average Sale Price
$277,500
Price Range
$160K - $395K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$555,000
Average Sale Price
$277,500
Price Range
$160K - $395K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$4,087,000
Average Sale Price
$291,929
Price Range
$117K - $1M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Deborah's Listings and Deals

Deborah Margolis