Section Image

Deborah Wade

Coldwell Banker Advantage
35 Closed Sales
$15.8M Total Value
$306K - $860K Price Range
$452.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Deborah

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Lot/Land, Condo
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$850,000
Average Sale Price
$425,000
Price Range
$260K - $590K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,784,900
Average Sale Price
$464,150
Price Range
$400K - $525K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,110,000
Average Sale Price
$422,000
Price Range
$260K - $590K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$3,647,300
Average Sale Price
$455,913
Price Range
$308K - $555K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$6,818,000
Average Sale Price
$487,000
Price Range
$260K - $800K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
21
Total Value
$9,021,415
Average Sale Price
$429,591
Price Range
$171K - $860K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Deborah's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Deborah Wade