Section Image

Debra Adams

Commonwealth Real Estate Co
20 Closed Sales
$5.6M Total Value
$160K - $487.5K Price Range
$277.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Debra

Debra specializes in Residential Home Sales with emphasis on First Time Buyers and Buyers with Challenging Credit Histories. She is a multi-million dollar agent, and proficient in listing and selling homes in the Central Virginia area.
Home Types: Mobile Homes, House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 13

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 3
Total Value $883,000
Average Sale Price $294,333
Price Range $170K - $485K

Seller Deals

Total Deals 13
Total Value $4,167,982
Average Sale Price $320,614
Price Range $170K - $488K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 7
Total Value $1,389,400
Average Sale Price $198,486
Price Range $75K - $415K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Debra's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Virginia 0225204709

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Debra Adams, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Debra Adams sold in Amelia, VA?

What is Debra Adams's track record representing buyers?

What is Debra Adams's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Debra Adams serve?

How can I contact Debra Adams?

Agent Photo

Debra Adams