Section Image

Debra Barrett

Keller Williams Town & Country
2 Closed Sales
$261K Total Value
$107.5K - $153K Price Range
$130.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Debra

Home Types: House, Condo

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$260,500
Average Sale Price
$130,250
Price Range
$108K - $153K

Debra's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3580119

Debra Barrett