Section Image

Debra Dalgleish

Real Estate For A CAUSE
72 Closed Sales
$13.3M Total Value
$80K - $549K Price Range
$184.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Debra

Home Types: House, Condo, Manufactured, Townhouse, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$820,000
Average Sale Price
$410,000
Price Range
$345K - $475K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$2,334,000
Average Sale Price
$212,182
Price Range
$71K - $431K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,712,000
Average Sale Price
$285,333
Price Range
$140K - $475K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
29
Total Value
$6,414,681
Average Sale Price
$221,196
Price Range
$44K - $549K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$2,186,900
Average Sale Price
$242,989
Price Range
$69K - $475K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
63
Total Value
$11,091,030
Average Sale Price
$176,048
Price Range
$15K - $549K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Debra's Listings and Deals

Other Experience

First Time Home Buyers, Investments, Luxury Homes, Military Families, New Construction, Short Sales, Veteran Programs
Agent Photo

Debra Dalgleish