Section Image

Debra Ellis

Keller Williams Lakeside
31 Closed Sales
$8.4M Total Value
$154K - $580K Price Range
$270.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Debra

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 15

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$517,500
Average Sale Price
$258,750
Price Range
$253K - $265K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$589,000
Average Sale Price
$294,500
Price Range
$289K - $300K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,835,000
Average Sale Price
$262,143
Price Range
$65K - $550K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,183,990
Average Sale Price
$295,998
Price Range
$154K - $441K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$3,960,600
Average Sale Price
$247,538
Price Range
$65K - $550K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$4,436,790
Average Sale Price
$295,786
Price Range
$41K - $580K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Debra's Listings and Deals

Other Experience

Distressed Properties, First Time Home Buyers, Foreclosures, Investments, Luxury Homes, Military Families, New Construction, Property Management, Senior Communities, Short Sales, Timeshares, Veteran Programs
Agent License: Michigan 6501365537
Agent Photo

Debra Ellis