Section Image

Dee King

Connecticut Real Estate Group LLC
13 Closed Sales
$4.5M Total Value
$250K - $620K Price Range
$345.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Dee

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Condo
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$830,000
Average Sale Price
$415,000
Price Range
$330K - $500K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,850,000
Average Sale Price
$462,500
Price Range
$330K - $620K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$400,000
Average Sale Price
$200,000
Price Range
$150K - $250K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$4,086,000
Average Sale Price
$371,455
Price Range
$220K - $620K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Dee's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Connecticut RES.0362780

Dee King