Section Image

Delane Miles

Alvarado
Lacy Real Estate
112 Closed Sales
$34.7M Total Value
$254.5K - $515K Price Range
$310.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Delane

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 18
Education: Tarrant County College

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
24
Total Value
$7,925,300
Average Sale Price
$330,221
Price Range
$259K - $390K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$515,000
Average Sale Price
$515,000

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
41
Total Value
$13,341,200
Average Sale Price
$325,395
Price Range
$250K - $449K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$515,000
Average Sale Price
$515,000

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
110
Total Value
$33,941,800
Average Sale Price
$308,562
Price Range
$169K - $449K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$785,000
Average Sale Price
$392,500
Price Range
$270K - $515K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Delane's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • NAR - National Association of Realtors
Agent License: Texas 0567191
Agent Photo

Delane Miles