Section Image

Delia Santasieri

Coldwell Banker, G-M & Assoc.
15 Closed Sales
$4.5M Total Value
$60K - $965K Price Range
$299.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Delia

My name is Delia Santasieri, I’d like to take this opportunity to reach out to you and Introduce myself, I am a local Realtor who focuses on serving the real estate needs of property buyers and sellers in the Greater Bastrop County area. I will work tirelessly to ensure you are connected with the very best real estate opportunities.
Home Types: House, Manufactured, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$635,000
Average Sale Price
$635,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$319,183
Average Sale Price
$319,183

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$635,000
Average Sale Price
$635,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,439,183
Average Sale Price
$479,728
Price Range
$155K - $965K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,335,000
Average Sale Price
$333,750
Price Range
$60K - $635K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$3,152,183
Average Sale Price
$286,562
Price Range
$32K - $965K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Delia's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Delia Santasieri