Section Image

Delilah Kolanda

Wilson Realty & Staging LLC
2 Closed Sales
$422K Total Value
$155K - $267K Price Range
$211K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Delilah

Home Types: House, Commercial

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$155,000
Average Sale Price
$155,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$267,000
Average Sale Price
$267,000

Neighborhoods Delilah is Experienced In

Delilah's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Maryland 5020398

Delilah Kolanda