Section Image

Dempsey Isom

Pass Realty, LLC
32 Closed Sales
$10.2M Total Value
$140K - $715K Price Range
$319.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Dempsey

Home Types: MultiFamily, House, Lot/Land, Other, Condo
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$485,000
Average Sale Price
$161,667
Price Range
$65K - $280K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,736,000
Average Sale Price
$456,000
Price Range
$210K - $715K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,067,500
Average Sale Price
$266,875
Price Range
$65K - $583K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$4,029,500
Average Sale Price
$366,318
Price Range
$19K - $715K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
17
Total Value
$4,890,450
Average Sale Price
$287,674
Price Range
$65K - $650K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$5,338,990
Average Sale Price
$355,933
Price Range
$19K - $715K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Dempsey's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Alabama 108609
Agent Photo

Dempsey Isom