Section Image

Denise Brown

Realty One Group Restore - Collegeville
4 Closed Sales
$724K Total Value
$66.5K - $367K Price Range
$181K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Denise

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$657,500
Average Sale Price
$219,167
Price Range
$101K - $367K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$66,500
Average Sale Price
$66,500

Denise's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Pennsylvania RS280428
Agent Photo

Denise Brown