Section Image

Denise McGrew

Denise McGrew, Broker
5 Closed Sales
$4.1M Total Value
$497.5K - $1.5M Price Range
$821.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Denise

Home Types: House, Manufactured, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,460,000
Average Sale Price
$1,460,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,632,000
Average Sale Price
$816,000
Price Range
$715K - $917K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,460,000
Average Sale Price
$1,460,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,152,000
Average Sale Price
$717,333
Price Range
$520K - $917K

Neighborhoods Denise is Experienced In

Denise's Listings and Deals

Agent License: 01335531 California 01335531
Agent Photo

Denise McGrew