Section Image

Derek Gigliotti

RE/MAX Advantage
26 Closed Sales
$8.2M Total Value
$242K - $540K Price Range
$315.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Derek

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$510,000
Average Sale Price
$255,000
Price Range
$105K - $405K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$512,000
Average Sale Price
$256,000
Price Range
$242K - $270K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,136,000
Average Sale Price
$284,000
Price Range
$105K - $405K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,940,000
Average Sale Price
$323,333
Price Range
$242K - $405K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$4,104,500
Average Sale Price
$315,731
Price Range
$105K - $540K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$4,109,000
Average Sale Price
$316,077
Price Range
$233K - $405K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Derek's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Nevada S.0180357
Agent Photo

Derek Gigliotti