Section Image

Derek Mazur

Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty
5 Closed Sales
$2.7M Total Value
$235K - $795K Price Range
$540.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Derek

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 2

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,025,000
Average Sale Price
$512,500
Price Range
$235K - $790K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,323,000
Average Sale Price
$580,750
Price Range
$235K - $795K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$377,500
Average Sale Price
$377,500

Derek's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Michigan 6501457634

Derek Mazur