Section Image

Derold Fletcher

Platinum Realty LLC
13 Closed Sales
$3.8M Total Value
$243K - $445K Price Range
$295.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Derold

Home Types: House

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$345,000
Average Sale Price
$345,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$270,000
Average Sale Price
$270,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$345,000
Average Sale Price
$345,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$650,000
Average Sale Price
$325,000
Price Range
$270K - $380K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,883,000
Average Sale Price
$269,000
Price Range
$138K - $445K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,954,950
Average Sale Price
$325,825
Price Range
$250K - $425K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Derold's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Kansas SP00051920

Derold Fletcher