Section Image

Destinee Miller

Keller Williams Allentown
6 Closed Sales
$1.6M Total Value
$210K - $357.5K Price Range
$259.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Destinee

Home Types: House

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$607,500
Average Sale Price
$303,750
Price Range
$250K - $358K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$720,000
Average Sale Price
$240,000
Price Range
$210K - $260K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$837,500
Average Sale Price
$279,167
Price Range
$230K - $358K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$720,000
Average Sale Price
$240,000
Price Range
$210K - $260K

Destinee's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Pennsylvania RS368753

Destinee Miller