Section Image

Devon Bray

BHGRE, Ben Bray & Associates
46 Closed Sales
$12.6M Total Value
$150K - $705K Price Range
$274.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Devon

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Townhouse, Manufactured, Other, MultiFamily, Commercial
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$893,900
Average Sale Price
$297,967
Price Range
$44K - $510K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$392,000
Average Sale Price
$196,000
Price Range
$73K - $319K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,349,100
Average Sale Price
$269,820
Price Range
$44K - $510K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,316,900
Average Sale Price
$263,380
Price Range
$73K - $370K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
27
Total Value
$7,691,321
Average Sale Price
$284,864
Price Range
$44K - $705K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$4,946,085
Average Sale Price
$260,320
Price Range
$40K - $560K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Devon's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Tennessee 355958

Devon Bray