Section Image

Dewane Klooster

DEWANE KLOOSTER, LICENSED R.E. BROKER
4 Closed Sales
$1M Total Value
$193K - $295K Price Range
$256K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Dewane

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 12

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$536,000
Average Sale Price
$268,000
Price Range
$263K - $273K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$831,000
Average Sale Price
$277,000
Price Range
$263K - $295K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,024,000
Average Sale Price
$256,000
Price Range
$193K - $295K

Dewane's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3284896

Dewane Klooster