Section Image

Diahana Guzman

R Realty Rochester LLC
10 Closed Sales
$1.6M Total Value
$18K - $280K Price Range
$163.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Diahana

Home Types: House

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$1,620,000
Average Sale Price
$180,000
Price Range
$50K - $280K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$1,638,000
Average Sale Price
$163,800
Price Range
$18K - $280K

Diahana's Listings and Deals

Diahana Guzman