Section Image

Diana Apodaca

REALTY MASTERS & ASSOCIATES
11 Closed Sales
$4.9M Total Value
$205K - $1.1M Price Range
$445.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Diana

I'm an expert real estate agent with REALTY MASTERS & ASSOCIATES in RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA and the nearby area, providing home-buyers and sellers with professional, responsive and attentive real estate services. Want an agent who'll really listen to what you want in a home? Need an agent who knows how to effectively market your home so it sells? Give me a call! I'm eager to help and would love to talk to you.
Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Manufactured, Condo
Years of Experience: 19

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$205,000
Average Sale Price
$205,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$205,000
Average Sale Price
$205,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$450,000
Average Sale Price
$450,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$981,000
Average Sale Price
$245,250
Price Range
$70K - $461K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,918,000
Average Sale Price
$559,714
Price Range
$330K - $1.1M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Diana's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Diana Apodaca