Section Image

Diana Casey

United Real Estate
2 Closed Sales
$556K Total Value
$255K - $301.4K Price Range
$278.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Diana

Home Types: House

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$255,000
Average Sale Price
$255,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$556,400
Average Sale Price
$278,200
Price Range
$255K - $301K

Neighborhoods Diana is Experienced In

Diana's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0340244
Agent Photo

Diana Casey