Section Image

Diana Durand

FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
2 Closed Sales
$275K Total Value
$75K - $200K Price Range
$137.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Diana

Home Types: Condo, Commercial
Years of Experience: 16

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$75,000
Average Sale Price
$75,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$75,000
Average Sale Price
$75,000

Diana's Listings and Deals

Diana Durand