Section Image

Diana Rivera

HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP
2 Closed Sales
$416K Total Value
$161K - $255K Price Range
$208K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Diana

Home Types: Condo, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$255,000
Average Sale Price
$255,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$161,000
Average Sale Price
$161,000

Diana's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Diana Rivera