About Diane
Transaction History
- 1 Year
- 2 Year
- 5 Year
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
1 Year View by Quarter
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
2 Year View by Quarter
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
5 Year View
Neighborhoods Diane is Experienced In
-
206 Sales
-
4 Sales
-
1 Sale
Diane's Listings and Deals
Diane's Recent Active Listings
-
$79,900
- Land
- 0.43 Acre
- $185,814 per Acre
- 2215 Country Club Dr
- Unit 12
- Overgaard, AZ
Diane Dahlin Diane Dahlin's Pine Rim Realty
-
$79,900
- Land
- 0.43 Acre
- $185,814 per Acre
- 2215 Country Club Dr
- Overgaard, AZ
Beautiful lot in the Country Club. Must see
Diane Dahlin Diane Dahlin's Pine Rim Realty
-
$569,900
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,008 Sq Ft
- 2797 Deer Hill
- Heber, AZ
Escape to mountain living on 1.50 acres with this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home filled with warmth and character. The spacious upstairs master retreat features a cozy dormer, creating the perfect private getaway. Inside, you'll love the knotty pine vaulted ceilings that bring rustic elegance and an open, airy feel to the living space. The kitchen is designed for gathering, offering beautiful
Diane Dahlin Diane Dahlin's Pine Rim Realty
-
$619,999
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,861 Sq Ft
- 1484 Low Mountain Trail
- Heber, AZ
Beautifully crafted 3-bedroom, 2-bath home on .85 acres offering quality finishes and thoughtful features throughout. The spacious interior showcases vaulted ceilings, knotty pine accents, pine interior doors and trim, durable LVP flooring, and custom knotty pine cabinetry paired with stunning leather-finish granite countertops. The guest bedroom features impressive 9-foot knotty pine ceilings
Diane Dahlin Diane Dahlin's Pine Rim Realty
-
$524,900
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,494 Sq Ft
- 3465 Carefree Rd
- Heber-Overgaard, AZ
Brand New Build in Highly Desirable High Country Pines! Nestled on .40 acres, this stunning 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers 1,494 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space with an open, airy feel. Beautiful blue pine tongue-and-groove accents grace the ceilings and covered front and back decks, adding warmth and rustic charm. The inviting living area features a wood-burning stove/fireplace with
Diane Dahlin Diane Dahlin's Pine Rim Realty
-
$239,900
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 716 Sq Ft
- 3563 Starlite Dr
- Overgaard, AZ
Charming mountain retreat surrounded by towering trees for added privacy and a peaceful setting! This cozy 1-bedroom home features a versatile den that can easily serve as a second bedroom, office, or hobby space. Enjoy relaxing mornings on the front deck overlooking the natural surroundings.Inside, the inviting living area showcases a stunning floor-to-ceiling flagstone fireplace with a
Diane Dahlin Diane Dahlin's Pine Rim Realty
-
$284,900
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 696 Sq Ft
- 3355 Rim Lakes Dr
- Heber-Overgaard, AZ
Charming weekend getaway on .13 acres! Fully fence. This cozy 2-bedroom, 1-bath home offers the perfect escape from the hustle and bustle. Featuring a functional layout with a loft, this property maximizes space while maintaining a warm, inviting feel. Ideal for a cabin retreat, vacation rental, or simple mountain hideaway. Enjoy peaceful surroundings and the potential to make this your own
Diane Dahlin Diane Dahlin's Pine Rim Realty
-
$284,900
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 696 Sq Ft
- 3355 Rim Lake Dr
- Overgaard, AZ
Diane Dahlin Diane Dahlin's Pine Rim Realty
-
$599,900
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,928 Sq Ft
- 2233 Del Rio Cir
- Overgaard, AZ
Mountain Chalet Retreat Among the Ponderosa Pines Experience true mountain living in this stunning log-sided chalet-style home surrounded by towering Ponderosa Pines. With 1,928 sq ft, 3 bedrooms, 3 baths, and a spacious loft, this home offers the perfect blend of rustic charm and modern comfort. Step into the great room where a dramatic wall of windows brings the outdoors in and fills the home
Diane Dahlin Diane Dahlin's Pine Rim Realty
Recently Sold
-
$195,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,024 Sq Ft
- 2877 Lazy Bear Trail
- Overgaard, AZ
- 4% Below List
- $190/SF
- 11 Days On Market
Diane Dahlin Diane Dahlin's Pine Rim Realty
-
$90,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026
- Land
- 1.26 Acre Lot
- 2090 Knotty Pine Cir
- Unit 19F
- Overgaard, AZ
- 10% Below List
- 14 Days On Market
Diane Dahlin Diane Dahlin's Pine Rim Realty
-
$90,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026
- Land
- 1.25 Acre Lot
- 2090 Knotty Pine Cir
- Overgaard, AZ
- 10% Below List
- 16 Days On Market
Diane Dahlin Diane Dahlin's Pine Rim Realty
-
$295,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 768 Sq Ft
- 2979 Western Star Dr
- Overgaard, AZ
- 2% Below List
- $384/SF
- 33 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $293K
Diane Dahlin Diane Dahlin's Pine Rim Realty
-
$95,000 Sold Feb 9, 2026
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 596 Sq Ft
- 2887 Center Rd
- Overgaard, AZ
- 27% Below List
- $159/SF
- 74 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $113K
Diane Dahlin Diane Dahlin's Pine Rim Realty
-
$41,000 Sold Feb 5, 2026
- Land
- 1.23 Acre Lot
- 3654 Zane Grey Trail
- Unit 59
- Overgaard, AZ
- 25% Below List
- 96 Days On Market
Diane Dahlin Diane Dahlin's Pine Rim Realty
-
$41,000 Sold Feb 5, 2026
- Land
- 1.23 Acre Lot
- 3654 Zane Grey Trail
- Overgaard, AZ
- 25% Below List
- 100 Days On Market
Diane Dahlin Diane Dahlin's Pine Rim Realty
-
$41,000 Sold Feb 5, 2026
- Land
- 1.22 Acre Lot
- 3656 Zane Grey Trail
- Unit 60
- Overgaard, AZ
- 18% Below List
- 106 Days On Market
Diane Dahlin Diane Dahlin's Pine Rim Realty
-
$41,000 Sold Feb 5, 2026
- Land
- 1.22 Acre Lot
- 3656 Zane Grey Trail
- Overgaard, AZ
- 18% Below List
- 133 Days On Market
Diane Dahlin Diane Dahlin's Pine Rim Realty
Awards and Designations
- NAR - National Association of Realtors
- GRI - Graduate REALTOR Institute
- ABR - Accredited Buyer Representative
- CRS - Certified Residential Specialist