Section Image

Diane Lind

Windermere Real Estate/East
19 Closed Sales
$12.4M Total Value
$320K - $1.4M Price Range
$650.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Diane

If you’re in the market to buy or sell a home, you’ve come to the right spot. Whatever your real estate needs, Diane can help you reach your goals with confidence.
Home Types: House, Manufactured, Condo
Years of Experience: 27

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,100,000
Average Sale Price
$700,000
Price Range
$575K - $940K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$3,586,000
Average Sale Price
$717,200
Price Range
$86K - $1.4M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$675,000
Average Sale Price
$675,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$9,275,000
Average Sale Price
$713,462
Price Range
$70K - $1.4M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$3,092,500
Average Sale Price
$515,417
Price Range
$65K - $885K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Diane's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • NAR - National Association of Realtors
Agent Photo

Diane Lind