About Diane
Transaction History
- 1 Year
- 2 Year
- 5 Year
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
5 Year View
Neighborhoods Diane is Experienced In
-
2 Sales
Diane's Listings and Deals
Diane's Active Listings
-
$509,000
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,384 Sq Ft
- 39038 S Cream City Point Rd
- Drummond Island, MI
PEACEFUL, pristine sight for this IMPECCABLE all season waterfront site built home with sunsets, freighter views! There is a Osborne wood fireplace, plus baseboard electric heat, Bruce tongue & groove oak floors, quartz kitchen countertop, plus porcelain tile floors with 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms,. All materials high quality. There are open decks with even outdoor shower, space for outdoor grill.
Diane Stocking United Country Real Estate Rural Estates
-
$34,000
- Land
- 1.53 Acres
- $22,222 per Acre
- Lot 43 S Grape Island
- Drummond Island, MI
Motivated Seller!!! Located in the center of Potagannissing Bay on a small island. A waterfront lot of 199 feet of frontage. the best fishing grounds of Drummond Island on a great bay. Beautiful view of Canada and sunsets in the evening. Build your island get-away with electrric and phone lines close by. Great for camping, too. Privacy! Deeded access across a lot on Drummond Island. Make an
Diane Stocking United Country Real Estate Rural Estates
-
$23,800
- Land
- -- per Acre
- 0 Old Ferry Dock Rd
- Unit 25-216
- Drummond Island, MI
Building lot with water access in Channel View East Condo development. This Unit #3 100ft x 200 ft. Boat slip available on south side of dock inside gate. Own a piece of Drummond Island.MOTIVATED Seller!
Diane Stocking United Country Real Estate Rural Estates
-
$750,000
- Land
- -- per Acre
- 6853 N 7 Rd
- Mesick, MI
536 acres of top producing farmland, including home ''as is'', with pole barn and several buildings. Seller is selling his half interest in the land, 218 acres of land is leased. Absolutely beautiful parcel! Call in advance for appointment.
Diane Stocking United Country Real Estate Rural Estates
-
$750,000
- Land
- -- per Acre
- 6853 N 7 Rd
- Unit 6853
- Mesick, MI
Diane Stocking United Country Real Estate Rural Estates
-
$127,000
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,240 Sq Ft
- 22112 S Pennington Rd
- Pickford, MI
Price Improvement!!! Updated home on 5.94 acres with 3 bedrooms and two bathrooms, expansive play ground for your activechildren, spacious living space, outdoor decks and dining space for family enjoyment. Clean electric heat. Home has a metal roof too. Motivated seller! Call an agent to see.
Diane Stocking United Country Real Estate Rural Estates
-
$62,000
- Land
- 1.5 Acres
- $41,333 per Acre
- 7347 Paradise Trail
- Carp Lake, MI
Motivated seller for this 1.5 acres of mostly vacant land with part of former structure remaining to be improved on, in woods, residential neighborhood, close to Carp Lake, also well and septic/drain field.Call a Realtor to see!
Diane Stocking United Country Real Estate Rural Estates
Recently Sold
-
$125,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 750 Sq Ft
- 12298 E Traynor Rd
- Goetzville, MI
- $167/SF
- 0 Days On Market
Diane Stocking United Country Real Estate Rural Estates
-
$120,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,240 Sq Ft
- 22112 S Pennington Rd
- Pickford, MI
- $97/SF
- 93 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $124K
Diane Stocking United Country Real Estate Rural Estates
-
$35,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025
- Land
- 33732 S Wojnaroski Rd
- Goetzville, MI
- 0 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $48K
Diane Stocking United Country Real Estate Rural Estates
-
$120,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,200 Sq Ft
- 37184 S Hazelwood Ln
- de Tour Village, MI
- $100/SF
- 0 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $147K
Diane Stocking United Country Real Estate Rural Estates
-
$80,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025
- Land
- 5.50 Acre Lot
- 19811 E Steel Rd
- de Tour Village, MI
- 108 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $260K
Diane Stocking United Country Real Estate Rural Estates
-
$340,000 Sold Sep 4, 2025
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,400 Sq Ft
- 15291 Michigan 134
- de Tour Village, MI
- $243/SF
- 44 Days On Market
Diane Stocking United Country Real Estate Rural Estates
-
$450,000 Sold May 16, 2025
- Land
- 338.90 Acre Lot
- 0 E North Caribou Lake Rd
- Unit 25-243
- de Tour Village, MI
- 3 Days On Market
Diane Stocking United Country Real Estate Rural Estates
-
$60,000 Sold May 15, 2025
- Land
- 29.47 Acre Lot
- 0 Old Rd N
- Detour Township, MI
- 31 Days On Market
Diane Stocking United Country Real Estate Rural Estates
-
$92,500 Sold Apr 1, 2025
- Land
- 1.50 Acre Lot
- 39968 S Roberts Point
- Unit 39968
- Drummond Township, MI
- 13 Days On Market
Diane Stocking United Country Real Estate Rural Estates