About Dianne
Transaction History
- 1 Year
- 2 Year
- 5 Year
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
1 Year View by Quarter
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
2 Year View by Quarter
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
5 Year View
Neighborhoods Dianne is Experienced In
-
46 Sales
-
3 Sales
-
1 Sale
-
1 Sale
-
1 Sale
Dianne's Listings and Deals
Recently Sold
-
$320,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,585 Sq Ft
- 1788 Burgess School Rd
- Cookeville, TN
- $202/SF
- 0 Days On Market
Dianne Brown American Way Real Estate
-
$325,600 Sold Mar 27, 2026
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,685 Sq Ft
- 448 Pistol Rd
- Sparta, TN
- 1% Below List
- $193/SF
- 0 Days On Market
Dianne Brown American Way Real Estate
-
$339,700 Sold Jan 8, 2026
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,635 Sq Ft
- 1782 Burgess School Rd
- Cookeville, TN
- 3% Above List
- $208/SF
- 0 Days On Market
Dianne Brown American Way Real Estate
-
$277,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,485 Sq Ft
- 4140 Eller Ridge Rd
- Cookeville, TN
- 1% Below List
- $187/SF
- 0 Days On Market
Dianne Brown American Way Real Estate
-
$275,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,485 Sq Ft
- 4118 Eller Ridge Rd
- Cookeville, TN
- 2% Below List
- $185/SF
- 0 Days On Market
Dianne Brown American Way Real Estate
-
$368,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,046 Sq Ft
- 4217 Raelyn Ct
- Cookeville, TN
- 3% Below List
- $180/SF
- 0 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $389K
Dianne Brown American Way Real Estate
-
$308,400 Sold Jun 13, 2025
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,344 Sq Ft
- 1011 S Lovelady Rd
- Cookeville, TN
- $229/SF
- 0 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $315K
Dianne Brown American Way Real Estate
-
$331,400 Sold May 6, 2025
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,000 Sq Ft
- 4172 Verble Sherrell Rd
- Cookeville, TN
- 3% Below List
- $166/SF
- 0 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $341K
Dianne Brown American Way Real Estate
-
$319,900 Sold Mar 21, 2025
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,700 Sq Ft
- 4200 Verble Sherrell Rd
- Cookeville, TN
- $188/SF
- 0 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $335K
Dianne Brown American Way Real Estate