Section Image

Dick Essick

Murney Associates - Nixa
16 Closed Sales
$455K Total Value
$77.9K - $265K Price Range
$151.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Dick

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$189,900
Average Sale Price
$94,950
Price Range
$78K - $112K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$265,000
Average Sale Price
$265,000
Price Range
$265K - $265K

Dick's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Dick Essick