Section Image

Dionne Davidson

Royal Residence Realty
4 Closed Sales
$2.1M Total Value
$169.8K - $1.2M Price Range
$519.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Dionne

Home Types: Townhouse, Condo, House
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$470,000
Average Sale Price
$470,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$710,000
Average Sale Price
$355,000
Price Range
$240K - $470K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,079,777
Average Sale Price
$519,944
Price Range
$170K - $1.2M

Dionne's Listings and Deals

Dionne Davidson