Section Image

Divyamala Jagtap

3 Closed Sales
$4.3M Total Value
$725K - $2.1M Price Range
$1.4M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Divyamala

Home Types: House, Townhouse, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 2

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$725,000
Average Sale Price
$725,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$3,600,000
Average Sale Price
$1,800,000
Price Range
$1.5M - $2.1M

Divyamala's Listings and Deals

Other Experience

First Time Home Buyers, Investments, New Construction
Agent Photo

Divyamala Jagtap