About Dolores
Transaction History
- 1 Year
- 2 Year
- 5 Year
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
5 Year View
Neighborhoods Dolores is Experienced In
-
21 Sales
-
1 Sale
Dolores' Listings and Deals
Dolores's Active Listings
-
$239,900
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,296 Sq Ft
- 13537 E 51st Ln
- Yuma, AZ
You'll want to see this spacious and immaculate view home. Vaulted ceilings, Corian countertops, large kitchen with gas range, many cabinets and laminated flooring throughout. Enjoy your large deck across front of the home with a beautiful mountain view. Back yard is set for entertaining a large group with a covered built-in serving bar. This home is a must see with the beautiful foothills and
Dolores Eide Creative Concepts Realty, LLC
-
$224,900
- 1 Bed
- 2 Baths
- 780 Sq Ft
- 12601 E 47th St
- Yuma, AZ
Site built one bedroom one bath home with a detached garage. In the home is a compact kitchen, utility room and large living room with patios to enjoy the Yuma weather. Singles car garage has been made into two working areas with the 1 bath. a dividing wall is made to easily be removed, creating the original one car garage.
Dolores Eide Creative Concepts Realty, LLC
-
$177,500
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 633 Sq Ft
- 13351 E 50th Dr
- Yuma, AZ
Motivated Seller with this Very nice one-bedroom 3/4 bath site built furnished casita. Large lot with two double gates, two RV hook-ups, large parking area for all your desert toys. Lot includes a large storage building with an extra washer, which could be a workshop or hobby room the new owner. Enjoy the large deck area for placing your outdoor furniture, entertaining or just relaxing under the
Dolores Eide Creative Concepts Realty, LLC
-
$349,999
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,440 Sq Ft
- 12650 E 46th St
- Yuma, AZ
This beautiful pool home has paid solar panels. The kitchen has granite countertops & a large family room to entertain guests. Two car attached garage with split A/C, one garage unattached. Split A/C throughout the home and guest house (A/C serviced 7/25). Exercise pool for those hot summer days. Close to shopping, restaurants, banking, easy access to freeway.
Dolores Eide Creative Concepts Realty, LLC
-
$125,000
- Land
- 0.15 Acre
- $833,333 per Acre
- 10286 S Monsoon Ave
- Yuma, AZ
Great Location for building a home, or using it for RV parking during the beautiful Winter season,... shed with washer, dryer, and hot water heater to be conveyed "AS IS". Lot having three RV 50 AMP hook-ups, close to shopping and access to I-8 freeway.
Dolores Eide Creative Concepts Realty, LLC
Recently Sold
-
$185,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,296 Sq Ft
- 13537 E 51st Ln
- Yuma, AZ
- 24% Below List
- $143/SF
- 152 Days On Market
Dolores Eide Creative Concepts Realty, LLC
-
$259,777 Sold Dec 17, 2025
- 2 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,247 Sq Ft
- 12573 E 45th St
- Yuma, AZ
- 7% Below List
- $208/SF
- 157 Days On Market
Dolores Eide Creative Concepts Realty, LLC
-
$350,000 Sold Jan 17, 2025
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,802 Sq Ft
- 12516 E Del Norte
- Yuma, AZ
- 12% Below List
- $194/SF
- 47 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $344K
Dolores Eide Creative Concepts Realty, LLC
-
$300,000 Sold Jul 17, 2024
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,517 Sq Ft
- 12263 E Camino Loma Vista
- Yuma, AZ
- 23% Below List
- $198/SF
- 38 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $322K
Dolores Eide Creative Concepts Realty, LLC
-
$274,900 Sold Feb 5, 2024
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,560 Sq Ft
- 11310 E 34th Place
- Yuma, AZ
- $176/SF
- 6 Days On Market
Dolores Eide Creative Concepts Realty, LLC
-
$117,000 Sold Jul 7, 2023
- Land
- 6,559 Sq Ft Lot
- 13129 E 48 St
- Yuma, AZ
- 6% Below List
- $18/SF
- 52 Days On Market
Dolores Eide Creative Concepts Realty, LLC
-
$140,000 Sold Apr 18, 2023
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 973 Sq Ft
- 789 E 24th St
- Yuma, AZ
- 7% Below List
- $144/SF
- 11 Days On Market
Dolores Eide Creative Concepts Realty, LLC
-
$190,000 Sold Mar 31, 2023
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,215 Sq Ft
- 10737 S Avenida Esperanza
- Yuma, AZ
- 32% Below List
- $156/SF
- 148 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $309K
Dolores Eide Creative Concepts Realty, LLC
-
$250,000 Sold Feb 1, 2023
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,560 Sq Ft
- 11310 E 34th Place
- Yuma, AZ
- 7% Below List
- $160/SF
- 33 Days On Market
Dolores Eide Creative Concepts Realty, LLC