Section Image

Dominic Colosimo

EXP Realty, LLC
2 Closed Sales
$720K Total Value
$340K - $380K Price Range
$360K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Dominic

Home Types: Townhouse, House
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$720,000
Average Sale Price
$360,000
Price Range
$340K - $380K

Neighborhoods Dominic is Experienced In

Dominic's Listings and Deals

Agent License: 58728-90 Wisconsin 58728-90
Agent Photo

Dominic Colosimo