Section Image

Don Cheung

eXp Realty of California, Inc
23 Closed Sales
$16.7M Total Value
$440K - $1.7M Price Range
$727.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Don

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Condo, MultiFamily, Manufactured, Commercial, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 2

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,252,000
Average Sale Price
$626,000
Price Range
$350K - $902K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$780,000
Average Sale Price
$390,000
Price Range
$250K - $530K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$7,030,000
Average Sale Price
$781,111
Price Range
$350K - $1.7M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$780,000
Average Sale Price
$390,000
Price Range
$250K - $530K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
21
Total Value
$15,954,500
Average Sale Price
$759,738
Price Range
$190K - $1.7M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Don's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 01992864

Don Cheung