Section Image

Don Pinkney

Keller Williams Real Estate Tri-County
7 Closed Sales
$1.4M Total Value
$55K - $337K Price Range
$202K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Don

Home Types: House, Townhouse, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$55,000
Average Sale Price
$55,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$325,000
Average Sale Price
$162,500
Price Range
$55K - $270K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$845,000
Average Sale Price
$211,250
Price Range
$55K - $290K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$569,100
Average Sale Price
$189,700
Price Range
$77K - $337K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Don's Listings and Deals

Don Pinkney