Section Image

Donald Davis

Bowling & Kugler Realty
62 Closed Sales
$12.3M Total Value
$101K - $445K Price Range
$198.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Donald

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Lot/Land, Condo, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 21

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$1,666,000
Average Sale Price
$208,250
Price Range
$62K - $331K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$518,000
Average Sale Price
$259,000
Price Range
$218K - $300K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$4,014,500
Average Sale Price
$211,289
Price Range
$62K - $331K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$518,000
Average Sale Price
$259,000
Price Range
$218K - $300K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
51
Total Value
$10,807,500
Average Sale Price
$211,912
Price Range
$62K - $445K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$1,516,000
Average Sale Price
$137,818
Price Range
$11K - $300K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Donald's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Ohio 2004019600
Agent Photo

Donald Davis