Section Image

Donald Ide

Abstract Realty Group LLC
62 Closed Sales
$11.7M Total Value
$58.6K - $890K Price Range
$189.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Donald

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, MultiFamily, Townhouse, Manufactured, Other
Years of Experience: 11

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
21
Total Value
$4,207,000
Average Sale Price
$200,333
Price Range
$50K - $890K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$240,000
Average Sale Price
$240,000

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
34
Total Value
$6,869,300
Average Sale Price
$202,038
Price Range
$37K - $890K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$389,000
Average Sale Price
$194,500
Price Range
$149K - $240K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
34
Total Value
$6,869,300
Average Sale Price
$202,038
Price Range
$37K - $890K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
28
Total Value
$4,871,575
Average Sale Price
$173,985
Price Range
$2K - $599K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Donald's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Pennsylvania RS329545
Agent Photo

Donald Ide