Section Image

Donald James

EXP Realty LLC
5 Closed Sales
$430K Total Value
$15K - $199.9K Price Range
$86K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Donald

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$85,000
Average Sale Price
$85,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$100,000
Average Sale Price
$50,000
Price Range
$15K - $85K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$65,000
Average Sale Price
$65,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$364,900
Average Sale Price
$91,225
Price Range
$15K - $200K

Donald's Listings and Deals

Agent License: North Carolina 3793

Donald James