Section Image

Donna Baldner

Murney Associates - Primrose
22 Closed Sales
$640K Total Value
$280K - $360K Price Range
$320K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Donna

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2

Seller Deals

Total Deals
14

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$640,000
Average Sale Price
$320,000
Price Range
$280K - $360K

Donna's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Missouri 1999080705

Donna Baldner