Section Image

Donna Brewer

5.0stars, 1 Review
Keller Williams Community Partners
14 Closed Sales
$7M Total Value
$322K - $1.1M Price Range
$497.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Donna

I'm an expert real estate agent with Keller Williams Community Partners in Cumming, GA as well as Auburn, AL and the nearby area, providing home-buyers and sellers with professional, responsive and attentive real estate services. Want an agent who'll really listen to what you want in a home? Need an agent who knows how to effectively market your home so it sells? Give me a call! I'm eager to help and would love to talk to you.
Home Types: House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$613,000
Average Sale Price
$306,500
Price Range
$203K - $410K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$762,000
Average Sale Price
$381,000
Price Range
$322K - $440K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$836,000
Average Sale Price
$278,667
Price Range
$203K - $410K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,388,000
Average Sale Price
$462,667
Price Range
$322K - $626K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$4,091,000
Average Sale Price
$511,375
Price Range
$203K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,877,000
Average Sale Price
$479,500
Price Range
$322K - $660K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Donna's Listings and Deals

Other Experience

Distressed Properties, First Time Home Buyers, Investments, Luxury Homes, Military Families, New Construction, Senior Communities, Veteran Programs

Donna's Reviews

5.0stars, 1 Review

11/29/22Denise Weimer

Google Review

Donna worked hard to find us a house, showing us a number of properties before the right place opened up. Her familiarity with the area and the people was a great help.

Agent License: Georgia 411461
Agent Photo

Donna Brewer