Section Image

Donna Driggers

CARRILLO REALTY PA
25 Closed Sales
$10.3M Total Value
$175K - $1.2M Price Range
$412.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Donna

A Native Floridian that enjoys helping people especially with their Real Estate needs. I'm available at your convenience - and ready to help with your next move!!
Do not hesitate to call, text or email me with any questions.
Home Types: House, Townhouse, Lot/Land, Condo
Years of Experience: 20

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,647,500
Average Sale Price
$549,167
Price Range
$235K - $1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$923,000
Average Sale Price
$461,500
Price Range
$438K - $485K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,012,500
Average Sale Price
$402,500
Price Range
$175K - $1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,208,000
Average Sale Price
$402,667
Price Range
$285K - $485K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$7,007,500
Average Sale Price
$437,969
Price Range
$75K - $1.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$3,316,000
Average Sale Price
$368,444
Price Range
$249K - $519K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Donna's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • NAR - National Association of Realtors

Other Experience

Distressed Properties, First Time Home Buyers, Foreclosures, Investments, Luxury Homes, Military Families, New Construction, Senior Communities, Short Sales, Veteran Programs
Agent Photo

Donna Driggers